2023-10-22 19:00:00
挪丙
法纳
完场
4-2
斯科德斯莫
2023-10-22 19:00:00
挪丙
弗立加
完场
7-0
格耐斯特
2023-10-22 19:00:00
挪丙
吉勒拉森
完场
2-0
利勒斯特罗姆B队
2023-10-22 19:00:00
挪丙
格鲁德B队
完场
1-5
奥斯图恩
2023-10-22 19:00:00
挪丙
里塞克罗斯特
完场
2-1
斯塔贝克B队
2023-10-22 19:00:00
挪丙
桑韦肯
完场
2-1
奥斯陆火车头
2023-10-22 19:00:00
挪丙
乌拉恩B队
完场
1-4
斯基腾
2023-10-22 19:00:00
挪丙
布鲁蒙德尔
完场
2-1
科德
2023-10-28 21:00:00
挪丙
斯克捷沃
完场
4-0
哈默弗斯特
2023-10-28 22:00:00
挪丙
佛罗亚
完场
4-2
斯孔兰
2023-10-28 22:00:00
挪丙
路伦士高格
完场
1-0
摩丘内尔
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
格耐斯特
完场
0-4
里塞克罗斯特
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
利勒斯特罗姆B队
完场
4-2
格鲁德B队
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
奥斯陆火车头
完场
2-1
吉勒拉森
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
奥斯图恩
完场
3-3
桑韦肯
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
斯科德斯莫
完场
2-4
弗立加
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
斯基腾
完场
1-3
法纳
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
斯塔贝克B队
完场
5-0
乌拉恩B队
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
伊斯沃德
完场
6-1
沃尔达
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
科德
完场
1-0
艾维洛姆
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
福沃
完场
1-0
莫尔德B队
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
汉卡姆B队
完场
8-0
诺霍斯B队
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
禾特B队
完场
6-1
松达尔B队
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
侯尼霍斯
完场
4-1
布鲁蒙德尔
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
斯帕杰卡维克
完场
4-0
费洛罗
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
比查格
完场
0-1
斯达约珀兰
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
布列姆尼斯
完场
1-2
玛达
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
德杰夫
完场
5-1
伊格尔
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
路德弗僑德
完场
1-1
布罗德
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
辛尼斯B队
完场
2-2
维达
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
斯托尔桑
完场
2-1
弗尔岛
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
维京B队
完场
2-2
费林根达伦
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
EIK通斯堡
完场
3-0
普林特杰洛
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
哈尔森
完场
4-4
史达B
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
莫达伦B队
完场
4-0
腓特烈斯塔B队
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
扑斯
完场
3-3
阿斯科利恩
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
桑德菲杰B队
完场
2-1
奥特格宁兰B队
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
维得比查
完场
7-3
杜恩
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
比亚森
完场
2-2
奥克拉
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
克里斯蒂安松B队
完场
4-1
特朗德
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
莫斯佐恩
完场
0-5
拉纳
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
那度
完场
8-0
科斯达德
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
罗森博格B队
完场
2-3
博多格林特B队
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
蒂勒
完场
0-3
斯特林海姆
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
弗洛
完场
0-3
奥普沙尔
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
库弗姆B队
完场
5-0
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队
2023-10-29 19:00:00
挪丙
诺斯特兰德
完场
2-0
阿斯克尔
2023-10-29 20:00:00
挪丙
特罗姆瑟B队
完场
2-2
斯吉德B队
2023-10-29 22:00:00
挪丙
斯泰恩谢尔
完场
0-1
弗尔达
2023-10-30 00:00:00
挪丙
兰德斯桑德
完场
0-9
孟达斯金